Bauausschuss

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonVertreter
Vorsitzender:
Martin NeumeyerCSUCSU VorsitzenderVorsitzender01.11.2016von 01.11.2016
Kreisräte:
Elena FritzAfDAfD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Georg BergermeierAfDGeorg Bergermeier AfD
Dr. Benedikt GrünewaldCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Andreas DiermeierCSUAndreas Diermeier CSU
Manfred JackermeierCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Josef Pletl jun.CSUJosef Pletl jun. CSU
Sebastian LangwieserJLJL Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Simon SteberJLSimon Steber JL
Fritz MathesFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Dennis DiermeierFWDennis Diermeier FW
Konrad PöppelÖDPÖDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied17.07.2017von 17.07.2017Peter-Michael SchmalzÖDPPeter-Michael Schmalz ÖDP
Christian RankGRÜNEGRÜNE Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Franz AunkoferGRÜNEFranz Aunkofer GRÜNE
Thomas ReimerSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Horst HartmannSPDHorst Hartmann SPD
Josef ReiserSLUSLU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Dr. Andreas FischerSLUDr. Andreas Fischer SLU
Christoph SchweigerFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Helmut FichtnerFWHelmut Fichtner FW
Birgit SteinsdorferCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Thomas MemmelCSUThomas Memmel CSU
Alfons ZieglerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Matthias BendlCSUMatthias Bendl CSU
Kreisräte Vertreter:
Franz AunkoferGRÜNEGRÜNE Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Matthias BendlCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Georg BergermeierAfDAfD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Andreas DiermeierCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Dennis DiermeierFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Helmut FichtnerFWFW Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Dr. Andreas FischerSLUSLU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Horst HartmannSPDSPD Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Thomas MemmelCSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Josef Pletl jun.CSUCSU Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Peter-Michael SchmalzÖDPÖDP Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied17.07.2017von 17.07.2017
Simon SteberJLJL Stellvertretendes MitgliedStellvertretendes Mitglied01.05.2014von 01.05.2014
Schriftführer/in:
Franziska ParchatkaSchriftführerSchriftführer01.07.2018von 01.07.2018